Skip To Content
Sunny Side Hazy IPA can

Sunny Side

  • Hazy IPA, 6.5% ABV
  • 45 IBU · SRM 5
  • Juicy, Tropical
Taste Notes
Hop Goblin West Coast IPA can

Hop Goblin

  • West Coast IPA, 7.1% ABV
  • 72 IBU · SRM 7
  • Piney, Resinous
Taste Notes
Pink Panic Raspberry Sour can

Pink Panic

  • Raspberry Sour, 5.2% ABV
  • 8 IBU · SRM 4
  • Tart, Fruity
Taste Notes
Cloud Nine Pilsner can

Cloud Nine

  • Pilsner, 4.8% ABV
  • 32 IBU · SRM 3
  • Crisp, Floral
Taste Notes
Night Owl Imperial Stout can

Night Owl

  • Imperial Stout, 10.5% ABV
  • 60 IBU · SRM 45
  • Roasty, Chocolate
Taste Notes
01 / 05
The Beer Spectrum

From Lager To Stout

Six styles from the palest to the darkest. Scroll down and the ground pours from pilsner gold to imperial stout black, by each style’s own colour.

SRM 3

Pilsner

Pale gold, bone dry, a floral snap of Saaz.

Cloud Nine Pilsner can
SRM 4

Hefeweizen

Hazy straw, banana and clove from the yeast, soft as a pillow.

Wheat Street Hefeweizen can
SRM 7

India Pale Ale

Deep gold and resinous, the hops doing all the talking.

Hop Goblin West Coast IPA can
SRM 14

Amber Ale

Copper-red, caramel and toast with a clean bitter finish.

Copper Top Amber Ale can
SRM 30

Porter

Brown to black, coffee and cocoa, smooth all the way down.

Slow Jam Robust Porter can
SRM 45

Imperial Stout

Black as the night shift, roast and chocolate, big and warming.

Night Owl Imperial Stout can
All 12 Beers

Pick Your Family

Hop Goblin West Coast IPA can
Piney, Resinous7.1% · 72 IBU
Night Owl Imperial Stout can
Roasty, Chocolate10.5% · 60 IBU
Cloud Nine Pilsner can
Crisp, Floral4.8% · 32 IBU
Copper Top Amber Ale can
Caramel, Toasty5.4% · 30 IBU
Slow Jam Robust Porter can
Coffee, Smooth6.2% · 35 IBU
Peach Fuzz Peach Gose can
Salty, Peachy4.6% · 6 IBU
Smoke Show Smoked Lager can
Smoky, Malty5.6% · 24 IBU
Barrel Roll Barrel-Aged Barleywine can
Oaky, Toffee11.8% · 55 IBU
Up To
15% Off
A mixed pack of Cloud Nine, Sunny Side, Hop Goblin and Copper Top
Mix A Case

Your Case, Your Way

Choose any twelve or twenty-four cans from the whole range. The bigger the case, the less every can costs, and it ships cold.

  • 4-PackFrom $3.50 a can
  • Half Case · 12 Cans8% off every can
  • Full Case · 24 Cans15% off every can
At The Taproom

Coming Up Next

All Events