Creatrix
Creator Marketplace
Live now — 128 campaigns open for applications
CreatrixCreatrix
hello@creatrix.com
Nia Feldman

Nia Feldman

@niafeldDance & TrendsGermanyBerlin

Contemporary dance in Berlin. Clips shot in one take, sounds that travel, and a LIVE slot every Sunday night.

Book NiaBook Nia
3.1MTotal reach · 3 networks connected
52Campaigns
5.0Brand Rating
57%Completion Rate

About Nia

Nia trained in contemporary dance in Berlin and has been posting choreography since 2019. Clips are shot in one take because the second take never looks like the first — which is also why the completion rate sits well above the category, and why brands book her for products that have to be seen used rather than described.

Every booking comes back with the raw file so paid media can run the organic cut, and a spark licence is quoted on the same invoice rather than negotiated after the post outperforms.

Recent Clips

Five clips from the last three weeks, with the view counts a placement would have ridden on.

Sounds She Rides

A sound that has already peaked costs the same to book and returns a fraction of the reach. These are the ones still climbing on her account.

Original Sound — niafeld 212K clips
+71%
Slow Motion Remix 184K clips
+62%
Night Drive Bassline 74K clips
+41%
Quiet Piano Cut 58K clips
+33%
On The Feed

What A Clip Looks Like In The Wild

The same frame a buyer's customer sees. Double-tap it the way they would, then read what that behaviour is worth.

Nia Feldman clip
3,140 18.6K 9,820
@niafeld Eight counts, one take, and the part everyone stitches starts at four seconds. Original Sound · Nia Feldman

Behaviour, Not Impressions

A brand is not buying a view count. It is buying the second watch, the save and the stitch, because those are the three things that put a clip back on the feed a week later.

1.4MMedian Plays
68%Finish Rate
18.6KSaves Per Clip
2,410Stitches And Duets
Double-tap the clip to see the interaction a brand pays for
Original Sounds

The Audio Other People Keep Using

A sound that travels is worth more than a post that does not. These are hers, with the number of clips each one has carried.

Eight Count, Slowed
128K Clips Used by others
Berlin Stairwell Loop
74K Clips Used by others
Count Me In, Spoken
41K Clips Used by others

Duets And Stitches

Community duet Top Duet @lila.moves 2.1M plays · 94K likes
Community duet @theo_v 860K plays · 41K likes
Community stitch @kofi.m 644K plays · 28K likes
Community stitch @sena.duval 512K plays · 22K likes
Live And Challenges

The Two Things A Clip Cannot Do Alone

A live slot and a running hashtag are sold separately from a post, because they behave differently and they last longer.

#EightCountChallenge

Open for another eleven days. Every entry uses her original sound, which is why the hashtag keeps feeding the sound and the sound keeps feeding the hashtag.

62K Entries So Far

Next Live Slot

Sponsored segments are read in the first ten minutes, while the room is still filling.

  • 00 Days
  • 00 Hours
  • 00 Minutes
  • 00 Seconds

Last Stream's Top Supporters

Rank Supporter Top Gift Coins
01
Supporter
@marisol.k Berlin · 14 streams
Lion 450,000
02
Supporter
@danny.rb Lisbon · 9 streams
Universe 312,000
03
Supporter
@june.wav Paris · 21 streams
Falcon 188,000
04
Supporter
@omar.sets Madrid · 6 streams
Diamond 96,400
TikTok Interactions

What A Clip Does Before The Scroll Moves On

Averages across the last twenty clips. Short form is bought on completion, not on views.

57% Completion Rate Watched to the last frame
2.4x Rewatches Per View Where the algorithm pays
96K Shares Per Clip +18% this quarter
41K Sound Saves From her original audio
Brand Collaborations

The Work Brands Booked Nia For

Open The Media Kit
Sound-Led Clip for SolaceSep 2026
Solace

Sound-Led Clip

4.2MViews
68%Completion
Hashtag Challenge for MarrowAug 2026
Marrow

Hashtag Challenge

62KEntries
11MHashtag views
LIVE Shopping Slot for NorthwindJul 2026
Northwind

LIVE Shopping Slot

18.6KPeak viewers
2,410Orders
Also Booked By
  • Northwind
  • Solace
  • Kite & Co
  • Fernwell
  • Odeon Labs
  • Marrow
Audience

Who Is Actually Watching Nia

Gender

  • Women64%
  • Men34%
  • Other2%

Age

14%13–17
44%18–24
27%25–34
10%35–44
5%45+

Top Countries

  • Germany
    33%
  • United States
    19%
  • France
    12%
  • Netherlands
    9%

Top Segments

Rank Segment Share Against Roster
01
Women 18–24 Germany, United States
46%
02
Women 25–34 United Kingdom, France
23%
03
Men 18–24 Germany, Poland
15%
04
Women 13–17 Germany, Netherlands
11%
05
Everyone Else Rest Of World
5%
Brand Reviews

Brand Reviews

5.0

From 52 campaigns booked and paid through Creatrix. Only brands that paid can review.

We shortlisted eleven creators on a Tuesday and had three briefs accepted by Thursday. The rate on the card was the rate we paid — no media kit theatre.
Priya RamanPriya RamanBrand Lead, Northwind
The engagement figures held up against our own tracking, which is more than I can say for the last three platforms we tried.
Maren FeldMaren FeldGrowth Manager, Kite & Co
Every creator we approached had already published a rate, so there was nothing to negotiate and nothing to chase. The whole round took an afternoon.
Daniela OkaforDaniela OkaforPerformance Lead, Marrow
For Creators

This Page Built Itself. Yours Can Too

Nia connected her accounts once. Creatrix laid out the work, kept the numbers honest and turned the page into a place brands book from. Continue with the network you post on most.

FreeYour page, synced work, link in bio
Creator Pro · $12/moBookings, media kit, payouts, analytics
Compare Plans

Auto-Synced Portfolio

Synced 11 min ago

Media Kit

3.1MTotal reach
5.0Rating
PDF, always current

Booking Calendar

Mo1Tu2We3Th4Fr5Sa6Su7
Brands pick an open day

Payouts

$12,480
Paid when the post is live

Link In Bio

creatrix.com/niafeld
Similar Creators

Others On The Same Network And Niche

Open The Full Roster
Open To Briefs TikTok Australia

Lila Brant

@lilabrant · Beauty & Fashion
1.6MFollowers
9.2%Engagement
From$2,250
Open To Briefs TikTok Sweden

Isla Nordin

@islanordin · Food & Cooking
980KFollowers
10.4%Engagement
From$1,780
Open To Briefs TikTok Philippines

Joana Reyes

@joanareyes · Gaming
1.9MFollowers
8.1%Engagement
From$2,480
Open To Briefs TikTok Germany

Nia Feldman

@niafeld · Dance & Trends
2.4MFollowers
8.6%Engagement
From$2,900
Nia Feldman
Nia Feldman@niafeld · Dance & Trends · Berlin
Media Kit · October 2026
2.4MFollowers
610KFollowers
120KSubscribers

Rates

  • In-Feed Clip$2,900
  • Sound-Led Post$3,400
  • Three-Clip Series$7,600
  • Spark Licence, 30 Days$1,480

Top Countries

  • Germany33%
  • United States19%
  • France12%
Book NiaBook Nia Read from the connected accounts on 1 October 2026